Marketplace/Health & Wellness/kindr Health
0 followersLearning
kindr Health

kindr Health

Active Partner Programs

No active partnerships

Have an idea for working with kindr Health? Share the collaboration you have in mind.

More ways to work with kindr Health

kindr Affiliate Program
For supplement referrals. Offers 20% standard commission, up to 25% after $2,000 in referred sales, with a 30-day cookie window. Commissions do not apply to telehealth services, consultations, or prescription products.
Kindr Peptide Affiliate Program
For peptide referrals. Offers 12% recurring subscription commissions, 8% one-off commissions, and a 60-day first-touch cookie window. Products are for research use only, and affiliates may not make therapeutic or human-use claims.

About kindr Health

The brand is a telehealth service for midlife women’s health, centered on menopause and hormone care. It also offers GLP-1 weight care, NAD+ wellness, lab testing, and a supplement shop. Creators who do well here will make clear, compassionate content about symptoms, treatment decisions, and day-to-day midlife wellness.

What Makes Us Different

The brand combines board-certified clinical review with a warmer, less intimidating menopause experience. It emphasizes personalized care, messaging access, and a humane tone around a topic many women still have to figure out alone.

Target Audience & Community

The customer is a woman in perimenopause or menopause dealing with symptoms like hot flashes, sleep disruption, brain fog, libido changes, and weight or metabolism concerns. She wants clinician-guided care that feels credible, simple, and supportive.

Aesthetic & Brand Tones

Visual identity and aesthetic direction for creator partnerships.

clinicalwarmreassuringcrediblesupportive

Preferred Content Formats

Content formats that best showcase kindr Health.

educational howtoreal life vlog day in the lifereview first

Content Ideas

Creator content ideas and partnership hooks for this brand.

  • A menopause symptom check-in and care explainer
  • A midlife wellness routine with treatment context
  • A candid review of telehealth for hormone care

Community & Campaign Hashtags

Official hashtags to include in creator posts and campaign content.

#menopause#perimenopause#womenshealth#midlifewellness#ourkindra

Key Talking Points & Guidance

  • Real clinical expertise, actual kindness
  • You are not alone
  • One provider, one monthly price
  • Help for menopause symptoms

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything creators need to know about partnering with kindr Health on GRIN.

How can creators connect with kindr Health?

Creators can follow kindr Health and send a custom collaboration proposal and media kit through GRIN. The brand has not published an open GRIN program yet.

What creator programs are listed for kindr Health?

This profile currently lists 0 GRIN-managed programs and 2 external programs. External listings are identified separately on the page.

Does GRIN charge creators to browse or send proposals?

No. Creators can browse public brand profiles and send collaboration proposals through GRIN without a platform fee.